Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletics Club

2017 parkrun Competition

OverallFemaleMale

Overall Standings

parkrunnerGenderTotal PointsBarnsleyConcordHillsboroughNostellRother ValleyWild Card
Robert LeesM98161616181616
Chris DeaconM83111611161316
Mark RiordanM79131613101512
Martyn GoodwinM7612169151212
John HowshamM6871415111011
Kelvin BowskillM6810138111115
Jacqueline ArmitageF689151511612
Julie DarigalaF6316161516
David NeedhamM6110121012710
Jude MatthewsF6091414149
Tom FryersM60911961114
Ray BrownM6010111091010
Paul FryersM56812107811
James FryersM53810571112
Damien BriscoeM5310151315
Matthew ColdwellM52101097511
Maxine DeaconF497761514
Lesley ParkerF48161616
Dawn GodleyF478141312
Ashleigh BowskillF471016912
Samantha ShawF4681919
Margaret HudsonF45898812
Keith GordonM42815559
Michael WalshM403756910
Thomas HudsonM406115711
Heather SimpsonF4017176
Gareth CookeM371918
Dawn BroomF3713519
John LawcockM35101213
Kelly HowsonF34101113
Damian KilpinM331419
Lee StoreyM331617
Julia JohnsonF321616
Annie LightowlerF32393737
Martin CooperM328915
Matthew RobinsonM311714
Steve DickinsonM31480559
Bernice NixonF301218
Peter CrossM30165459
Myfanwy CrossF2963677
Shaun DimelowM281513
Lisa HinchliffeF261214
Karen BowskillF269116
John BroomM234118
Andrea HensonF231112
Jill CarltonF234712
Simon PikeM23158
Jonathan BentleyM221012
Richard HayesM1919
Ian SutcliffeM19118
Scott HinchcliffeM1919
Laura GillF1818
Megan ButtonF1616
Karen SchofieldF165236
Martin BallM1616
Stuart WoodheadM15483
Steve StoreyM1459
Eleanor LawF14104
Bill PhillipsM1414
Julia CobhamF1495
Matthew MillsM1414
Sue HallF1313
Ailsa StoreyF1313
Oliver FranceM1313
Jane CockertonF1313
Seuranie JohnstoneF13310
Rebecca WestF1313
Richard MackieM1313
David FosterM1212
Alan KnoxM1212
Faye WilliamsF1212
Kenny RoweM1212
Julie MoxonF1212
Emily DuckettF1212
Susan HighamF1111
Sarah HalsteadF1111
Rachael MaystonF1111
Helen WrightF1111
Steve FrithM1111
Andrew WalchM1138
Hugh MackieM1111
Stuart SmithM1183
Chloe HinchliffeF1111
Teresa WallF1010
Valentina WrightF1010
Norman ColeM1010
Daniel BattyM1010
Stephen LavenderM10010
Tony WrightM1010
Martyn CartwrightM99
Colin PorteousM945
Adrian TarasiukM99
Sarah PlummerF954
Peter KnightM99
Nick WrightM844
Bob InnesM88
Anne SmytheF88
Pete StanleyM88
Alex SimonM77
Brent LindsayM77
Marysia PozorskiF77
Jane FosterF77
Mick QuinnM651
David HorsfallM651
Paul GeeM532
Tracy WoodwardF55
Andy PlummerM55
Rianna ArmitageF440
Miriam SimpsonF44
Steve SandersM44
Jane PartridgeF4202
Donna KilpinF44
Lorraine MackieF33
Robert HensonM330
Caroline EntwistleF33
Lindsay CrewF330
Denise PozorskiF22
John SpencerM22
Brett BarracloughM220
Deacon ColdwellM22
Sophie BillingtonF22
Kirstie RickerbyF11
Kate BoothF11
Morgan CrussellF00
Gary PartridgeM00
Elizabeth TurnerF00