Penistone Footpath Runners & AC

2019 Fell League



FemaleMaleRacesInformation

Races

Note: points are presented as integers. Hover over them to see exact values.


RaceDatePenistone Runners
Trigger13/01/2019 5
Tigger Tor27/01/2019 4
Wadsworth Trog02/02/2019 1
Mickleden Straddle03/02/2019 6
Doctors Gate10/02/2019 4
Hoppits Hill24/02/201919
Midgley Moor24/02/2019 1
High Peak Marathon01/03/2019 4
Alan Kirk Memorial Lads Leap02/03/2019 6
Hope Winter03/03/201921
Howarth Hobble03/03/2019 1
Black Combe09/03/2019 2
Ian Roberts Memorial10/03/2019 4
James' Thorn10/03/2019 2
Stretton Hills17/03/2019 3
Wolf's Pit17/03/201910
Edale Skyline24/03/2019 1
Pendle Hill Night Race27/03/2019 1
Trunce 101/04/201949
Chicken Run06/04/201911
Howgills06/04/2019 1
Eskdale Elevation13/04/2019 2
Peak Pits Wood 114/04/2019 2
Herod Farm17/04/2019 2
Hartcliff Hill18/04/201932
65th Three Peaks27/04/2019 5
Kinder Downfall28/04/2019 5
Trunce 229/04/201951
Tiger's Trail01/05/2019 3
Dick Hudson's02/05/2019 2
Coiners06/05/2019 7
Burbage Skyline07/05/2019 5
The Cake Race07/05/2019 1
Cressbrook Crawl11/05/2019 3
Peak Pits Wood 212/05/2019 1
Trunce 313/05/201940
Hayfield May Queen17/05/201910
Fairfield Horseshoe18/05/2019 1
Kong Mini Mountain Marathon – Dovedale18/05/2019 2
Mount Famine18/05/201911
Old County Tops18/05/2019 2
Calderdale Way Relay – Leg 119/05/2019 4
Calderdale Way Relay – Leg 219/05/2019 4
Calderdale Way Relay – Leg 319/05/2019 4
Calderdale Way Relay – Leg 419/05/2019 4
Calderdale Way Relay – Leg 519/05/2019 4
Calderdale Way Relay – Leg 619/05/2019 4
Lantern Pike Dash19/05/2019 2
Totley Moor21/05/2019 3
Saddleworth26/05/2019 7
Bamford Sheepdog Trials27/05/201910
Ingleton Waterfalls30/05/2019 2
Thats So Hebden Bridge30/05/2019 1
Pen y Ghent01/06/2019 1
Short Duddon01/06/2019 2
Wharfedale Trail Half Marathon01/06/2019 1
Coniston Gullies02/06/2019 2
Trunce 403/06/201942
Blencathra05/06/2019 1
Calver Peak05/06/2019 3
Castleton07/06/2019 5
Edale09/06/2019 5
The DCRO Dash12/06/2019 4
Blacka Moor Chase13/06/2019 8
Peter Brinsley Bosley Fete15/06/2019 2
James Blakeley22/06/2019 2
Trunce 524/06/201934
Hope Wakes26/06/2019 8
Tideswell28/06/2019 6
Bakewell Pudding Race30/06/2019 5
Stoodley Pike02/07/2019 4
Heptonstall06/07/2019 2
Thurlstone Chase06/07/201920
Great Hucklow07/07/2019 1
Up the Nab07/07/2019 3
Hathersage Gala08/07/201929
Rangers Aldermans Ascent11/07/2019 1
Black Rocks12/07/2019 2
Charlesworth & Chisworth Carnival13/07/2019 3
Peak Forest13/07/2019 2
Broomhead Chase14/07/201937
Trunce 615/07/201939
Bamford Carnival17/07/2019 8
Sheldon17/07/2019 2
Coniston Country Fair21/07/2019 2
Cracoe21/07/2019 1
Holme Moss21/07/2019 1
Heart of the Lakes Rydal Round25/07/2019 2
Stoney Middleton25/07/2019 1
Beetham Sports27/07/2019 4
James Herriot Run28/07/2019 1
Chunal31/07/2019 3
Lee Mill31/07/2019 2
Bluebell 201/08/2019 4
Salt Cellar02/08/2019 7
Borrowdale03/08/2019 1
Osmotherley Show03/08/2019 1
Round Hill04/08/2019 1
Trunce 705/08/201938
Bradwell06/08/2019 7
Cracken Edge07/08/2019 6
Denis Stitt Memorial Race08/08/201914
Eccles Pike14/08/2019 3
Crowden Horseshoe18/08/201918
Sedbergh Hills18/08/2019 1
Trunce 819/08/201934
Pilsley22/08/2019 1
Arnison Crag Horseshoe24/08/2019 2
Grasmere Senior Guides Race25/08/2019 2
Barrow26/08/2019 2
Eyam27/08/2019 4
Roseberry Topping27/08/2019 1
Blackshaw Head Fete31/08/2019 2
Longshaw Sheepdog Trials31/08/2019 9
John Hewitt Memorial Shelf Moor01/09/2019 8
Hades Hill05/09/2019 5
Great Longstone06/09/2019 5
Padfield Plum Fair Scamper08/09/201914
Trunce 909/09/201946
Tour of Bradwell14/09/2019 2
Yorkshire Downhill Time Trial14/09/2019 5
Bluebell 315/09/2019 5
Dale Head15/09/2019 1
Fat Boys Stanage Struggle15/09/2019 6
Lantern Pike21/09/2019 1
Utterley Butterley22/09/2019 2
Hodgson Brothers Mountain Relay – Leg 106/10/2019 2
Hodgson Brothers Mountain Relay – Leg 206/10/2019 2
Hodgson Brothers Mountain Relay – Leg 306/10/2019 2
Hodgson Brothers Mountain Relay – Leg 406/10/2019 2